Mejores jugadores (Division de honor)











Mejores Jugadores

No.
NombreEloEquipoPts.Partidas%M.
1IMGiaccio Alfredo2483C.A. LORCA "A"6.06100.01
2
Sabater Sanchez Asensio2141C.A. CABEZO TORRES "A"4.5590.02
3
Soto Diaz Jose Antonio2014C.A. MAR MENOR "A"4.5675.01
4
Donado-Mazarron Gomez Miguel2072C.A. LORCA "A"4.5675.02
5
Lara Lopez Sergio2154C.D.A. LAPUERTA "A"4.5675.03
6
Lara Lopez Jose2265C.D.A. LAPUERTA "A"4.0580.02
7
Munoz Navarro Alberto2170C.D.A. LAPUERTA "A"4.0580.02
8
Mateos Martinez Francisco Ram1856C.A. VISTABELLA4.0580.02
9FMTudela Corbalan Carlos2228INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB4.0666.71
10
Martinez Lopez David2257C.D.A. LAPUERTA "A"3.5658.31
11
Garcia Martinez Marcos1852C.A. LORCA "A"3.5658.33
12
Zapata Lopez Julio1957C.A. MAR MENOR "A"3.0475.03
13FMJimenez Villena Fco Jose2137INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB3.0560.02
14
Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio1912C.A. MAR MENOR "A"3.0560.03
15
Banegas Gomez Ricard2079C.A. CABEZO TORRES "A"3.0560.03
16
Garcia Porlan Beatriz1833C.A. LORCA "A"3.0650.04
17
Alcaraz Martinez Felipe1934C.A. SAUCES "A"2.5462.53
18
Perez Merlos Ramon2138INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB2.0450.02
19
Ponce Valero Juan Antonio2083INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB2.0450.04
20
Munuera Sanchez Jorge Juan2044C.A. SAUCES "A"2.0540.01
21
Rodriguez Alamar Juan Carlos1937C.A. VISTABELLA2.0540.01
22CMMurcia Paredes Angel2163C.A. CABEZO TORRES "A"2.0540.01
23
Pol Plazas Pedro1975C.A. SAUCES "A"2.0540.02
24
Ojaos Penalver Abel1990C.D.A. LAPUERTA "A"1.5275.04
25
Saez Moya Jaime2163C.A. MAR MENOR "A"1.5350.01
26
Martinez Vicente Gregorio2010C.A. CABEZO TORRES "A"1.5350.03
27
Gomez Gomez Joaquin2048C.A. RUY LOPEZ1.5437.51
28
Blaya Serrano Antonio Javier1973C.A. SAUCES "A"1.5437.53
29
Garre Murcia Pedro2087INT. TOTANA CHESS CLUB1.5437.53
30
Muelas Cerezuela Jose2078C.A. SAUCES "A"1.5530.01
31
Aroca Villalba Miguel1951C.A. RUY LOPEZ1.5530.02
32
Lopez Garcia Francisco Andres1981C.A. CABEZO TORRES "A"1.01100.04
33
Delgado Lozano Jose Manuel1934C.A. RUY LOPEZ1.0250.04
34
Perez Alvarez Jesus1911C.A. VISTABELLA1.0250.04
35
Gil Lopez Pedro Diego1981C.A. RUY LOPEZ1.0520.01
36
Burriel Rosello Carlos2159C.A. CABEZO TORRES "A"1.0520.01
37
Herreros Guillermo Julio Cesa2019C.A. VISTABELLA1.0520.03
38
Illueca Ballester Jose Eduard2001C.A. RUY LOPEZ0.5225.01
39
Garcia Lorenzo Rafael2047C.A. VISTABELLA0.010.01
40
Ibanez Guillen Enrique1839C.A. MAR MENOR "A"0.010.04
41
Sampalo Lainz Francisco Jose1874C.A. SAUCES "A"0.010.04
42
Villa Turpin Antonio1845C.A. RUY LOPEZ0.010.04
43
Castillo Lorente Jose Luis1753C.A. MAR MENOR "A"0.010.04
44
Martinez Lozano Alberto2066C.A. MAR MENOR "A"0.020.01
45
Olmos Rosa Fernando1818C.A. MAR MENOR "A"0.020.03
46
Gomez Cebrian Jose0C.A. VISTABELLA0.020.04
47
Berenguer Sanchez Fco Enrique1948C.A. VISTABELLA0.040.01
48
Martinez-Real Caceres Antonio1947C.A. RUY LOPEZ0.040.03

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario

Facebook


Estadisticas

Envía tu torneo

Nombre

Correo electrónico *

Mensaje *