Mejores jugadores (Primera Division)











Mejores jugadores

No. NombreEloEquipoPts.Partidas%M.
1 Escudero Manzano Alejandro2211CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "A"2.02100.01
2 Quesada Torregrosa David2017C.A. LAPUERTA "B"2.02100.02
3 Cartagena Sanchez Javier2018C.A. MONTEAGUDO "A"2.02100.03
4 Martinez Buendia Andres1702C.A. ALCANTARILLA2.02100.03
5 Borja Perez Jose1944C.A. CABEZO TORRES "B"2.02100.03
6 Garcia Orenes Juan Ramon2084C.A. CABEZO TORRES "B"1.5275.04
7 Moya Albaladejo Jose Antonio1912C.A. MAR MENOR "B"1.01100.01
8 Mata Tamboleo Juan Antonio1997C.A. ALCANTARILLA1.01100.01
9 Segura Naharro Sergio2162C.A. MONTEAGUDO "A"1.01100.01
10 Blesa Fernandez Francisco1889CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "A"1.01100.02
11 Verdu Martinez Placido1917CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "A"1.01100.02
12 Lopez Garcia Francisco Andres1981C.A. CABEZO TORRES "B"1.01100.02
13 Sabater Robles Rafael2051C.A. MONTEAGUDO "A"1.01100.02
14 Jimenez Garcia Juan Salvador1760C.A. YECLANO AQUARIUM CAFE1.01100.03
15 Munoz Candela Pedro1493C.A. YECLANO AQUARIUM CAFE1.01100.03
16 Carpena Garcia Pascual1876C.A. YECLANO AQUARIUM CAFE1.01100.04
17 Alarcon Olmos Daniel1901C.A. MONTEAGUDO "A"1.01100.04
18 Navarro Martinez Daniel1872C.A. MONTEAGUDO "A"1.01100.04
19 Gomiz Bas Antonio2054C.A. MONTEAGUDO "A"1.0250.01
20 Poveda Jimenez Vicente2042CHESS COIMBRA "A"1.0250.01
21 Garcia Munoz Raul2095C.A. YECLANO AQUARIUM CAFE1.0250.01
22 Portillo Castellon Javier1876CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "A"1.0250.03
23 Alcaraz Cordoba Sergio1937C.A. LAPUERTA "B"1.0250.03
24 Martinez Vicente Gregorio2010C.A. CABEZO TORRES "B"0.5150.01
25 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro1721CHESS COIMBRA "A"0.5150.04
26 Gonzalez Brusi Leopoldo1854CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "A"0.5150.04
27 Escudero Manzano Sergio1806CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "A"0.5150.04
28 Ojaos Penalver Abel1990C.A. LAPUERTA "B"0.5225.01
29 Martinez Sanchez Antonio Manu1709C.A. ALCANTARILLA0.5225.02
30 Palao Morales Antonio1662C.A. YECLANO AQUARIUM CAFE0.5225.03
31 Siguenza Martinez Francisco J2098CHESS COIMBRA "A"0.010.01
32 Gimenez Gil Manuel1812C.A. YECLANO AQUARIUM CAFE0.010.02
33 Gonzalez Guirao Pedro Manuel1540C.A. MAR MENOR "B"0.010.02
34 Olmos Rosa Fernando1818C.A. MAR MENOR "B"0.010.02
35 Cano Hurtado Ruben1970C.A. ALCANTARILLA0.010.02
36 Carrasco Rubio David1713C.A. ALCANTARILLA0.010.03
37 Manogil Ros Alejandro1547C.A. MAR MENOR "B"0.010.03
38 Plana Caballero Miguel1979C.A. LAPUERTA "B"0.010.03
39 Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Ange1902C.A. LAPUERTA "B"0.010.04
40 Soto Aranda Eduardo1456C.A. MAR MENOR "B"0.010.04
41 Martinez Ruiz Arturo1649C.A. MAR MENOR "B"0.010.04
42 Orenes Rodriguez Francisco Jo0C.A. ALCANTARILLA0.010.04
43 Martinez Simon Manuel Angel2045C.A. CABEZO TORRES "B"0.020.01
44 Castillo Lorente Jose Luis1753C.A. MAR MENOR "B"0.020.02
45 Ceron Carrion Cesar1892CHESS COIMBRA "A"0.020.02
46 Perez Gonzalez Roberto1895CHESS COIMBRA "A"0.020.03

0 comentarios :

Publicar un comentario

Facebook


Estadisticas

Envía tu torneo

Nombre

Correo electrónico *

Mensaje *