Mejores jugadores (Segunda Division)











Mejores jugadores

No. NombreEloEquipoPts.Partidas%M.
1 Martinez Minarro Francisco Jo1863C.A. TROVERO MARIN3.03100.01
2 Pons Abenza Alejandro1878E.C.A. SAN ROQUE3.03100.01
3 Molina Molina Sergio1787E.C.A. SAN ROQUE3.03100.02
4 Borja Rosagro Jaime1759C.P. V. GUADALUPE3.03100.02
5 Gil Manzano Pablo1715C.A. MONTEAGUDO "B"3.03100.03
6 De La Calle Fuentes Sergio1706C.P. V. GUADALUPE3.03100.03
7 Canavate Solano Jose Antonio0C.A. SAUCES "C"3.03100.04
8 Soler-Serrano Tuero Jaime1946C.A. MOLINENSE2.5383.31
9 Hostalet Ferrer Pedro Enrique2031C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL2.5383.31
10 Porlan Minarro Antonio1612C.A. LORCA "B" FILIAL2.5383.32
11 Espadina Solano Jaime1808C.A. SAUCES "B"2.5383.33
12 Esteban Gomez Juan Antonio0E.C.A. ABARAN2.5383.33
13 Alcaraz Pacheco Jose Juan0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "A"2.02100.02
14 Rioja Rodriguez Benito1802C.A. TROVERO MARIN2.02100.02
15 Abad Gonzalez Jose Miguel0C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA2.02100.03
16 Molina Molina Carlos Javier1601E.C.A. SAN ROQUE2.02100.03
17 Colchero Truniger Oliver1638C.P. V. GUADALUPE2.02100.04
18 Martinez Peris Javier0C.A. MOLINENSE2.02100.04
19 Minano Carrillo Jose Luis1938C.A. SKULL´S2.0366.71
20 Fernandez Alvarez Luis1680C.A. SAUCES "C"2.0366.71
21 Valera Munoz Miguel A.1878C.A. CABEZO TORRES "C"2.0366.71
22 Lopez Izquierdo Emilio Jose1618C.D.A. LAPUERTA "D"2.0366.71
23 Piqueras Guardiola Francisco1715CHESS COIMBRA "B"2.0366.71
24 Munoz Galdos Carlos1736C.A. LORCA "B" FILIAL2.0366.71
25 Garcia De Murcia Jaime1482C.D.A. LAPUERTA "D"2.0366.72
26 Perez Hernandez Juan S.1482A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA2.0366.72
27 Martinez Peran Sofia1500C.A. LORCA "C"2.0366.72
28 Gomez Gil Pedro Jose1870C.A. MOLINENSE2.0366.72
29 Martinez Bastida Jose Carlos0C.A. SKULL´S2.0366.74
30 Garcia Ballester Isidoro Fran0C.A. SAUCES "B"2.0366.74
31 Duque Suarez Leonardo1636C.A. MONTEAGUDO "B"2.0366.74
32 Lucas Vega Ivan2098E.C.A. SAN ROQUE1.5275.01
33 Piqueras Yague David1751CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"1.5275.01
34 Torroglosa Minarro Juan Jose1939C.A. LORCA "C"1.5275.01
35 Jimenez Perez Pedro0C.A. ENROQUE CEHEGIN1.5275.03
36 Vicente Navarro Juan Manuel1673A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA1.5350.01
37 Saorin Saorin Juan Luis1734E.C.A. ABARAN1.5350.01
38 Duarte Garcia Pilar1774C.P. V. GUADALUPE1.5350.01
39 Lopez Vicente Pascual1514C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA1.5350.01
40 Caballero Frutos Jose Alfredo1734C.A. MONTEAGUDO "B"1.5350.02
41 Agullo Alvarez Jaime Avigdor1541C.A. SAUCES "C"1.5350.02
42 Canavate Ros Adrian0C.A. SAUCES "C"1.5350.03
43 Navarro Martinez Daniel1872C.A. MONTEAGUDO "B"1.01100.01
44 Cascales Vicente Antonio2083C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA1.01100.01
45 Escudero Manzano Sergio1806CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"1.01100.01
46 Alcobas Cervantes Miguel Ange1902C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"1.01100.01
47 Andres Zamorano Cayo1662C.A. MAR MENOR "C"1.01100.01
48 Gimenez Gallego Daniel1814C.A. TROVERO MARIN1.01100.02
49 Barnes Gonzalez Jesus Alfonso1643C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"1.01100.02
50 Barrero Florez Jesus1706CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"1.01100.02
51 Ortiz Canto Antonio Pascual0C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA1.01100.02
52 Luna Vera Jesus Maria0C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA1.01100.03
53 Del Moral Villalta Dario1527CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"1.01100.03
54 Garcia Manrique Jose Antonio1745C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL1.01100.03
55 Colchero Truniger Nicolas1228C.P. V. GUADALUPE1.01100.04
56 Alcaraz Pacheco Jesus0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "A"1.01100.04
57 Canovas Martinez Daniel0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "A"1.01100.04
58 Guerrero Mendez Luis1573C.A. LORCA "B" FILIAL1.01100.04
59 Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose1541C.A. LORCA "B" FILIAL1.01100.04
60 Jimenez Manuel Juan Jose1619CHESS COIMBRA "B"1.01100.04
61 Torres Perez Joaquin0CHESS COIMBRA "B"1.01100.04
62 Castellanos Gomez Alejandro1721CHESS COIMBRA "B"1.0250.01
63 Gil Quilez Sonia2043C.A.C. BENIAJAN "A"1.0250.01
64 Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel1539A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA1.0250.02
65 Lopez Garcia Maria Pilar1353C.A. MURCIA PROMESAS1.0250.02
66 Quijada Marin Antonio0C.A. SKULL´S1.0250.02
67 Caballero Mesa Antonio1735CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"1.0250.02
68 Munoz Nortes Jose Antonio1804C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL1.0250.03
69 Portillo Alcalde Jose Maria1583CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"1.0250.03
70 Heredia Martinez Francisco1424C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"1.0250.03
71 Soria Bastida Juan Pablo0C.A. TROVERO MARIN1.0250.03
72 Guerrero Mendez Jesus1420C.A. LORCA "C"1.0250.03
73 Torralba Luzzy Ricardo1392C.D.A. LAPUERTA "D"1.0250.03
74 Motos Carvajal Antonio1594C.A. LORCA "B" FILIAL1.0250.03
75 Galian Ruiz Pablo0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "B"1.0250.03
76 Palma Sanchez Miguel0C.A. MURCIA PROMESAS1.0250.04
77 Cortijo Dominguez Daniel0C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"1.0250.04
78 Martinez Lucas Jeronimo S.1833C.A. SAUCES "B"1.0333.31
79 Grinan Macanas Jose1738C.A.C. BENIAJAN "A"1.0333.31
80 Cano Alarcon Rafael1900C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL1.0333.32
81 Verdu Cutillas Daniel1665CHESS COIMBRA "B"1.0333.32
82 Nicolas Reverte Javier0C.A. CABEZO TORRES "C"1.0333.32
83 Cambronero Sanchez Julio0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "A"1.0333.33
84 Garcia Martinez Daniel1801C.A. MOLINENSE1.0333.33
85 Heredia Navarro Alvaro1623C.D.A. LAPUERTA "D"0.5150.01
86 Reina Fernandez Juan Jose1649C.A. ENROQUE CEHEGIN0.5150.02
87 Molina Carrillo Fabian1570E.C.A. ABARAN0.5150.02
88 Martinez Guillen Juan Jose0C.A. TROVERO MARIN0.5150.03
89 Salmeron Medrano Francisco0C.A. SKULL´S0.5150.03
90 Sanchez Gomez Santiago0A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA0.5150.04
91 Moreno Gilar Jesus0A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA0.5150.04
92 Sanchez Lopez Jose Lorenzo0C.A. ENROQUE CEHEGIN0.5150.04
93 Perez Epinin Gines0C.A. LORCA "D"0.5150.04
94 Soto Lucas Gines0C.A. MOLINENSE0.5150.04
95 Gonzalez Villar Francisco Jes0C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"0.5150.04
96 Perez Garcia Jose Alberto0C.A. TROVERO MARIN0.5150.04
97 Maria Cervantes Antonio1748C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"0.5225.01
98 Torres Albaladejo Salvador1612C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"0.5225.02
99 Cerezuela Alcaina Pedro1374C.A. CABEZO TORRES "C"0.5225.02
100 Yuste Saorin Jose Miguel1540E.C.A. ABARAN0.5225.02
101 Blesa Fernandez Ignacio1511C.A. MURCIA PROMESAS0.5225.02
102 Pujalte Jesus Carmen0C.A. MURCIA PROMESAS0.5225.03
103 Martinez Diaz Carlos1276C.D.A. LAPUERTA "D"0.5225.03
104 Castellanos Gomez Pascual1438A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLA0.5225.03
105 Lopez Alegria Ramon1665C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL0.5225.04
106 Rodriguez Rico Juan Jose1784C.A. SAUCES "B"0.5316.72
107 Martinez Martinez Juan Antoni1721C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA0.010.01
108 Perez Gonzalez Angela1744C.A. LORCA "C"0.010.01
109 Romero Garcia Jose Luis1731C.A. LORCA "B" FILIAL0.010.01
110 Quinonero Padilla Maria1355C.A. ENROQUE CEHEGIN0.010.02
111 Liron Serrano Benito1662C.A. LORCA "C"0.010.02
112 Manogil Ros Alejandro1547C.A. MAR MENOR "C"0.010.02
113 Hernandez Velasco Jesus1625C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"0.010.02
114 Pacheco Leal Antonio0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "B"0.010.02
115 Otalora Mayol Miguel0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "B"0.010.02
116 Mendez Martinez Jose Manuel0C.A. CABEZO TORRES "C"0.010.03
117 Perez Fernandez Naithan0C.A. MAR MENOR "C"0.010.03
118 Sanchez Rea Luis1347C.A. TROVERO MARIN0.010.03
119 Noguerol Martinez Ricardo0C.A. ENROQUE CEHEGIN0.010.03
120 Rocamora Minano Jose A.0C.A. SKULL´S0.010.03
121 Piqueras Yague Maria0C.A. MURCIA PROMESAS0.010.03
122 Jijon Yampuezan Jorge H.1222C.A. MURCIA PROMESAS0.010.03
123 Martinez Jodar Juan Francisco0C.A. LORCA "D"0.010.03
124 Mendez Martinez Ivan0C.A. LORCA "D"0.010.03
125 Rios Sanchez Alberto0C.A. LORCA "D"0.010.04
126 Font Soto Eduardo0C.D.A. LAPUERTA "D"0.010.04
127 Torres Gomez Fidel0E.C.A. ABARAN0.010.04
128 Ruiz Correa Alfonso0C.A. TROVERO MARIN0.010.04
129 Jimenez Zapata Nuria0C.A. MAR MENOR "C"0.010.04
130 Nicolas Hernandez Javier0C.A. CABEZO TORRES "C"0.010.04
131 Alvarez Sanchez Julian1520CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"0.010.04
132 Munoz Casanova Jose Manuel1711C.A. SAN JUAN BENIEL0.010.04
133 Riquelme Sanchez Jose Miguel0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "B"0.010.04
134 Lazaro Victoria Mario Eduardo0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "B"0.010.04
135 Guerrero Ortega Sergio1766C.A. MONTEAGUDO "B"0.020.01
136 Motos Abellan Daniel1641C.A. ENROQUE CEHEGIN0.020.01
137 Perez Frutos Pedro Jose0C.A.C. BENIAJAN "B"0.020.01
138 Losilla Marin Antonio1694C.A. LORCA "D"0.020.01
139 Moreno Alcaraz Jose Javier1517C.A. MURCIA PROMESAS0.020.01
140 Martinez Gomez Pablo0C.A. LORCA "D"0.020.02
141 Salmeron Lucas Jesus0C.A. SKULL´S0.020.02
142 Villaescusa De Gea Pilar1335C.A. MAR MENOR "C"0.020.02
143 Sanmartin Hernandez Joan0C.A. MAR MENOR "C"0.020.03
144 Juan Ubeda Rafael1378E.C.A. ABARAN0.020.03
145 Tomas Alonso Francisco J.1472CHESS COIMBRA "B"0.020.03
146 Martinez Molina Julian0C.A. LORCA "C"0.020.04
147 Molina Saorin Gustavo1455E.C.A. SAN ROQUE0.020.04
148 Ruiz Garcia Jose Luis II0CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"0.020.04
149 Torrano Moreno Guillermo0C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENA0.020.04
150 Jimenez Ramallo Francisco J1479C.A. MAR MENOR "C"0.030.01

No hay comentarios

Con la tecnología de Blogger.