Emparejamientos Ronda 3 (Segunda Division)












Emparejamientos Ronda 3

M.8C.P. V. GUADALUPEElo-2CASA AJEDREZ MURCIA "B"Elo3½: ½
1.1Duarte Garcia, Pilar1774-Piqueras Yague, David1751½ - ½
1.2Borja Rosagro, Jaime1759-Caballero Mesa, Antonio17351 - 0
1.3De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio1706-Portillo Alcalde, Jose Maria15831 - 0
1.4Colchero Truniger, Oliver1638-Ruiz Garcia, Jose Luis II01 - 0
M.5E.C.A. SAN ROQUEElo-9C.D.A. LAPUERTA "C"Elo4 : 0
2.1Lucas Vega, Ivan2098-Torres Albaladejo, Salvador16121 - 0
2.2Pons Abenza, Alejandro1878-Hernandez Velasco, Jesus16251 - 0
2.3Molina Molina, Sergio1787-Heredia Martinez, Francisco14241 - 0
2.4Molina Molina, Carlos Javier1601-Cortijo Dominguez, Daniel01 - 0
M.6C.A. MONTEAGUDO "B"Elo-12C.A. TROVERO MARINElo2 : 2
3.1Guerrero Ortega, Sergio1766-Martinez Minarro, Francisco Jo18630 - 1
3.2Caballero Frutos, Jose Alfredo1734-Gimenez Gallego, Daniel18140 - 1
3.3Gil Manzano, Pablo1715-Sanchez Rea, Luis13471 - 0
3.4Duque Suarez, Leonardo1636-Soria Bastida, Juan Pablo01 - 0
M.1C.A. SAN JUAN BENIELElo-18A.D. COIMBRA JUMILLAElo2 : 2
4.1Hostalet Ferrer, Pedro Enrique2031-Vicente Navarro, Juan Manuel16731 - 0
4.2Cano Alarcon, Rafael1900-Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel15390 - 1
4.3Munoz Nortes, Jose Antonio1804-Perez Hernandez, Juan S.1482½ - ½
4.4Lopez Alegria, Ramon1665-Castellanos Gomez, Pascual1438½ - ½
M.3C.A. SAUCES "B"Elo-19C.D.A. LAPUERTA "D"Elo2 : 2
5.1Martinez Lucas, Jeronimo S.1833-Lopez Izquierdo, Emilio Jose16180 - 1
5.2Rodriguez Rico, Juan Jose1784-Garcia De Murcia, Jaime14820 - 1
5.3Espadina Solano, Jaime1808-Martinez Diaz, Carlos12761 - 0
5.4Garcia Ballester, Isidoro Fran0-Font Soto, Eduardo01 - 0
M.20C.A. SKULL´SElo-4C.A. LA POCHA ARCHENAElo1 : 3
6.1Minano Carrillo, Jose Luis1938-Cascales Vicente, Antonio20830 - 1
6.2Salmeron Lucas, Jesus0-Lopez Vicente, Pascual15140 - 1
6.3Rocamora Minano, Jose A.0-Abad Gonzalez, Jose Miguel00 - 1
6.4Martinez Bastida, Jose Carlos0-Torrano Moreno, Guillermo01 - 0
M.21C.A. ENROQUE CEHEGINElo-13C.A. MOLINENSEElo1½:2½
7.1Motos Abellan, Daniel1641-Soler-Serrano Tuero, Jaime19460 - 1
7.2Quinonero Padilla, Maria1355-Gomez Gil, Pedro Jose18700 - 1
7.3Jimenez Perez, Pedro0-Garcia Martinez, Daniel18011 - 0
7.4Sanchez Lopez, Jose Lorenzo0-Soto Lucas, Gines0½ - ½
M.22C.A. MURCIA PROMESASElo-15C.A. LORCA "B" FILIALElo0 : 4
8.1Lopez Garcia, Maria Pilar1353-Munoz Galdos, Carlos17360 - 1
8.2Pujalte Jesus, Carmen0-Porlan Minarro, Antonio16120 - 1
8.3Piqueras Yague, Maria0-Motos Carvajal, Antonio15940 - 1
8.4Palma Sanchez, Miguel0-Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose15410 - 1
M.16E.C.A. ABARANElo-23C.A. SAUCES "C"Elo1½:2½
9.1Saorin Saorin, Juan Luis1734-Fernandez Alvarez, Luis1680½ - ½
9.2Molina Carrillo, Fabian1570-Agullo Alvarez, Jaime Avigdor1541½ - ½
9.3Esteban Gomez, Juan Antonio0-Canavate Ros, Adrian0½ - ½
9.4Torres Gomez, Fidel0-Canavate Solano, Jose Antonio00 - 1
M.25C.A.C. BENIAJAN "B"Elo-17C.A.C. BENIAJAN "A"Elo1 : 3
10.1Perez Frutos, Pedro Jose0-Grinan Macanas, Jose17380 - 1
10.2Pacheco Leal, Antonio0-Alcaraz Pacheco, Jose Juan00 - 1
10.3Galian Ruiz, Pablo0-Cambronero Sanchez, Julio01 - 0
10.4Lazaro Victoria, Mario Eduardo0-Canovas Martinez, Daniel00 - 1
M.7C.A. CABEZO TORRES "C"Elo-10C.A. LORCA "C"Elo½ :3½
11.1Valera Munoz, Miguel A.1878-Torroglosa Minarro, Juan Jose1939½ - ½
11.2Nicolas Reverte, Javier0-Martinez Peran, Sofia15000 - 1
11.3Mendez Martinez, Jose Manuel0-Guerrero Mendez, Jesus14200 - 1
11.4Brett nicht besetzt,0-Alonso Jimenez De Cisneros, Ja1389- - +
M.11C.A. MAR MENOR "C"Elo-14CHESS COIMBRA "B"Elo0 : 4
12.1Jimenez Ramallo, Francisco J1479-Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro17210 - 1
12.2Villaescusa De Gea, Pilar1335-Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco17150 - 1
12.3Sanmartin Hernandez, Joan0-Verdu Cutillas, Daniel16650 - 1
12.4Jimenez Zapata, Nuria0-Jimenez Manuel, Juan Jose16190 - 1

No hay comentarios

Con la tecnología de Blogger.