Mejores Jugadores (Cadete)











Mejores Jugadores

No.
NombreEloEquipoPts.Partidas%M.
1
Piqueras Guardiola Francisco1715COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"6.06100.02
2
Colchero Truniger Oliver1638V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"5.5691.73
3
Castellanos Gomez Alejandro1721COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"5.0683.31
4
Borja Rosagro Jaime1759V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"5.0683.31
5
Garcia Porlan Beatriz1833C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"5.0683.31
6
Motos Abellan Daniel1641C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"5.0683.32
7
De La Calle Fuentes Irene0V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"5.0683.32
8
Porlan Minarro Antonio1612C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"5.0683.33
9
Perez Hernandez Juan S.1482COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"5.0683.34
10
Gonzalez Gomez Pedro Daniel1539COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"4.5675.03
11
Duarte Garcia Javier1458V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"4.5675.04
12
Galian Ruiz Pablo0C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETE4.0666.71
13
Sanchez Gomez Jorge0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"4.0666.73
14
Rico Guardiola Javier0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"4.0666.74
15
De La Calle Fuentes Sergio1706V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"3.5658.32
16
Guerrero Mendez Luis1573C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"3.03100.04
17
Molina Lopez Miguel Angel1290E.C.A. ABARAN CADETE3.0650.01
18
Martinez Peran Sofia1500C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"3.0650.01
19
Martinez Losa Salvador0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"3.0650.02
20
Sanchez Gomez Steven0E.C.A. ABARAN CADETE3.0650.03
21
Duarte Garcia Carmen0V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"3.0650.03
22
Soler Ortega Jose Antonio0E.C.A. ABARAN CADETE3.0650.04
23
Guerrero Mendez Jesus1420C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"2.5383.32
24
Llamas Guevara Francisco Jose1541C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"2.5383.34
25
Abellan Sarabia Patricio0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"2.0366.74
26
Poveda Olivares Jose0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"2.0633.31
27
Colchero Truniger Nicolas1228V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"2.0633.31
28
Lazaro Victoria Mario Eduardo0C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETE2.0633.32
29
Martinez Jodar Juan Francisco0C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"2.0633.33
30
Riquelme Sanchez Jose Miguel0C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETE2.0633.33
31
Colchero Truniger Sara0V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"2.0633.34
32
Sanchez Gomez Sergio0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"1.5625.02
33
Hernandez Sanchez Rosa0C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETE1.5625.04
34
Caballero Mateos Julian0C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"1.0333.34
35
Ruiz Shafiyeva Elena0C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"1.0333.34
36
Rico Guardiola Angela Maria0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"1.0616.71
37
Saorin Cano Alejandro1234E.C.A. ABARAN CADETE1.0616.72
38
Piqueras Diaz Fernando0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"1.0616.73
39
Martinez Gomez Pablo0C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"0.5316.72
40
Martinez Paya Juan Carlos0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"0.5316.74
41
Rico Guardiola Ernesto Jesus0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"0.060.01
42
Perez Tomas Jose0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"0.060.02
43
Monreal Gonzalez Jaime0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"0.060.03
44
Martinez Paya Laura0COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"0.060.04

No hay comentarios

Con la tecnología de Blogger.