Resultados (Cadete)











Resultados


1. Ronda el 2012/10/13 a las 09.15
M.1  C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"Elo-6  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"Elo4 : 0
1.1
Garcia Porlan, Beatriz1833-
Colchero Truniger, Nicolas12281 - 0
1.2
Motos Abellan, Daniel1641-
De La Calle Fuentes, Irene01 - 0
1.3
Porlan Minarro, Antonio1612-
Duarte Garcia, Carmen01 - 0
1.4
Guerrero Mendez, Luis1573-
Colchero Truniger, Sara01 - 0
M.7  C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETEElo-2  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"Elo0 : 4
2.1
Galian Ruiz, Pablo0-
Borja Rosagro, Jaime17590 - 1
2.2
Lazaro Victoria, Mario Eduardo0-
De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio17060 - 1
2.3
Riquelme Sanchez, Jose Miguel0-
Colchero Truniger, Oliver16380 - 1
2.4
Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa0-
Duarte Garcia, Javier14580 - 1
M.3  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"Elo-8  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"Elo4 : 0
3.1
Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro1721-
Poveda Olivares, Jose01 - 0
3.2
Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco1715-
Sanchez Gomez, Sergio01 - 0
3.3
Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel1539-
Sanchez Gomez, Jorge01 - 0
3.4
Perez Hernandez, Juan S.1482-
Rico Guardiola, Javier01 - 0
M.9  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"Elo-4  C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"Elo½ :3½
4.1
Rico Guardiola, Angela Maria0-
Martinez Peran, Sofia15000 - 1
4.2
Martinez Losa, Salvador0-
Martinez Gomez, Pablo0½ - ½
4.3
Monreal Gonzalez, Jaime0-
Martinez Jodar, Juan Francisco00 - 1
4.4
Martinez Paya, Juan Carlos0-
Caballero Mateos, Julian00 - 1
M.5  E.C.A. ABARAN CADETEElo-10  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"Elo4 : 0
5.1
Molina Lopez, Miguel Angel1290-
Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus01 - 0
5.2
Saorin Cano, Alejandro1234-
Perez Tomas, Jose01 - 0
5.3
Sanchez Gomez, Steven0-
Piqueras Diaz, Fernando01 - 0
5.4
Soler Ortega, Jose Antonio0-
Martinez Paya, Laura01 - 0

2. Ronda el 2012/10/13 a las 12.15
M.4  C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"Elo-1  C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"Elo0 : 4
1.1
Martinez Peran, Sofia1500-
Garcia Porlan, Beatriz18330 - 1
1.2
Martinez Gomez, Pablo0-
Motos Abellan, Daniel16410 - 1
1.3
Martinez Jodar, Juan Francisco0-
Porlan Minarro, Antonio16120 - 1
1.4
Caballero Mateos, Julian0-
Guerrero Mendez, Luis15730 - 1
M.2  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"Elo-3  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"Elo1½:2½
2.1
Borja Rosagro, Jaime1759-
Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro17210 - 1
2.2
De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio1706-
Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco17150 - 1
2.3
Colchero Truniger, Oliver1638-
Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel15391 - 0
2.4
Duarte Garcia, Javier1458-
Perez Hernandez, Juan S.1482½ - ½
M.6  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"Elo-5  E.C.A. ABARAN CADETEElo1 : 3
3.1
Colchero Truniger, Nicolas1228-
Molina Lopez, Miguel Angel12900 - 1
3.2
De La Calle Fuentes, Irene0-
Saorin Cano, Alejandro12341 - 0
3.3
Duarte Garcia, Carmen0-
Sanchez Gomez, Steven00 - 1
3.4
Colchero Truniger, Sara0-
Soler Ortega, Jose Antonio00 - 1
M.10  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"Elo-7  C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETEElo0 : 4
4.1
Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus0-
Galian Ruiz, Pablo00 - 1
4.2
Perez Tomas, Jose0-
Lazaro Victoria, Mario Eduardo00 - 1
4.3
Piqueras Diaz, Fernando0-
Riquelme Sanchez, Jose Miguel00 - 1
4.4
Martinez Paya, Laura0-
Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa00 - 1
M.8  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"Elo-9  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"Elo3½: ½
5.1
Poveda Olivares, Jose0-
Rico Guardiola, Angela Maria01 - 0
5.2
Sanchez Gomez, Sergio0-
Martinez Losa, Salvador0½ - ½
5.3
Sanchez Gomez, Jorge0-
Monreal Gonzalez, Jaime01 - 0
5.4
Rico Guardiola, Javier0-
Abellan Sarabia, Patricio01 - 0

3. Ronda el 2012/10/13 a las 16.30
M.1  C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"Elo-5  E.C.A. ABARAN CADETEElo4 : 0
1.1
Garcia Porlan, Beatriz1833-
Molina Lopez, Miguel Angel12901 - 0
1.2
Motos Abellan, Daniel1641-
Saorin Cano, Alejandro12341 - 0
1.3
Porlan Minarro, Antonio1612-
Sanchez Gomez, Steven01 - 0
1.4
Guerrero Mendez, Luis1573-
Soler Ortega, Jose Antonio01 - 0
M.3  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"Elo-4  C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"Elo4 : 0
2.1
Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro1721-
Martinez Peran, Sofia15001 - 0
2.2
Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco1715-
Martinez Gomez, Pablo01 - 0
2.3
Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel1539-
Martinez Jodar, Juan Francisco01 - 0
2.4
Perez Hernandez, Juan S.1482-
Caballero Mateos, Julian01 - 0
M.7  C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETEElo-8  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"Elo1 : 3
3.1
Galian Ruiz, Pablo0-
Poveda Olivares, Jose01 - 0
3.2
Lazaro Victoria, Mario Eduardo0-
Sanchez Gomez, Sergio00 - 1
3.3
Riquelme Sanchez, Jose Miguel0-
Sanchez Gomez, Jorge00 - 1
3.4
Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa0-
Rico Guardiola, Javier00 - 1
M.9  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"Elo-2  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"Elo0 : 4
4.1
Rico Guardiola, Angela Maria0-
Borja Rosagro, Jaime17590 - 1
4.2
Martinez Losa, Salvador0-
De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio17060 - 1
4.3
Monreal Gonzalez, Jaime0-
Colchero Truniger, Oliver16380 - 1
4.4
Martinez Paya, Juan Carlos0-
Duarte Garcia, Javier14580 - 1
M.10  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"Elo-6  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"Elo0 : 4
5.1
Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus0-
Colchero Truniger, Nicolas12280 - 1
5.2
Perez Tomas, Jose0-
De La Calle Fuentes, Irene00 - 1
5.3
Piqueras Diaz, Fernando0-
Duarte Garcia, Carmen00 - 1
5.4
Martinez Paya, Laura0-
Colchero Truniger, Sara00 - 1

4. Ronda el 2012/10/14 a las 09.00
M.3  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"Elo-1  C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"Elo2 : 2
1.1
Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro1721-
Garcia Porlan, Beatriz18330 - 1
1.2
Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco1715-
Motos Abellan, Daniel16411 - 0
1.3
Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel1539-
Porlan Minarro, Antonio1612½ - ½
1.4
Perez Hernandez, Juan S.1482-
Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose1541½ - ½
M.5  E.C.A. ABARAN CADETEElo-2  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"Elo0 : 4
2.1
Molina Lopez, Miguel Angel1290-
Borja Rosagro, Jaime17590 - 1
2.2
Saorin Cano, Alejandro1234-
De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio17060 - 1
2.3
Sanchez Gomez, Steven0-
Colchero Truniger, Oliver16380 - 1
2.4
Soler Ortega, Jose Antonio0-
Duarte Garcia, Javier14580 - 1
M.8  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"Elo-4  C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"Elo2 : 2
3.1
Poveda Olivares, Jose0-
Martinez Peran, Sofia15000 - 1
3.2
Sanchez Gomez, Sergio0-
Guerrero Mendez, Jesus14200 - 1
3.3
Sanchez Gomez, Jorge0-
Martinez Jodar, Juan Francisco01 - 0
3.4
Rico Guardiola, Javier0-
Ruiz Shafiyeva, Elena01 - 0
M.6  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"Elo-7  C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETEElo3 : 1
4.1
Colchero Truniger, Nicolas1228-
Galian Ruiz, Pablo00 - 1
4.2
De La Calle Fuentes, Irene0-
Lazaro Victoria, Mario Eduardo01 - 0
4.3
Duarte Garcia, Carmen0-
Riquelme Sanchez, Jose Miguel01 - 0
4.4
Colchero Truniger, Sara0-
Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa01 - 0
M.9  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"Elo-10  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"Elo3 : 1
5.1
Rico Guardiola, Angela Maria0-
Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus01 - 0
5.2
Martinez Losa, Salvador0-
Perez Tomas, Jose01 - 0
5.3
Monreal Gonzalez, Jaime0-
Piqueras Diaz, Fernando00 - 1
5.4
Abellan Sarabia, Patricio0-
Martinez Paya, Laura01 - 0

5. Ronda el 2012/10/14 a las 12.00
M.2  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"Elo-1  C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"Elo1½:2½
1.1
Borja Rosagro, Jaime1759-
Garcia Porlan, Beatriz18331 - 0
1.2
De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio1706-
Motos Abellan, Daniel16410 - 1
1.3
Colchero Truniger, Oliver1638-
Porlan Minarro, Antonio1612½ - ½
1.4
Duarte Garcia, Javier1458-
Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose15410 - 1
M.5  E.C.A. ABARAN CADETEElo-3  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"Elo0 : 4
2.1
Molina Lopez, Miguel Angel1290-
Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro17210 - 1
2.2
Saorin Cano, Alejandro1234-
Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco17150 - 1
2.3
Sanchez Gomez, Steven0-
Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel15390 - 1
2.4
Soler Ortega, Jose Antonio0-
Perez Hernandez, Juan S.14820 - 1
M.6  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"Elo-8  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"Elo1 : 3
3.1
Colchero Truniger, Nicolas1228-
Poveda Olivares, Jose00 - 1
3.2
De La Calle Fuentes, Irene0-
Sanchez Gomez, Sergio01 - 0
3.3
Duarte Garcia, Carmen0-
Sanchez Gomez, Jorge00 - 1
3.4
Colchero Truniger, Sara0-
Rico Guardiola, Javier00 - 1
M.4  C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"Elo-10  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"Elo4 : 0
4.1
Martinez Peran, Sofia1500-
Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus01 - 0
4.2
Guerrero Mendez, Jesus1420-
Perez Tomas, Jose01 - 0
4.3
Martinez Jodar, Juan Francisco0-
Piqueras Diaz, Fernando01 - 0
4.4
Ruiz Shafiyeva, Elena0-
Martinez Paya, Laura01 - 0
M.7  C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETEElo-9  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"Elo2½:1½
5.1
Galian Ruiz, Pablo0-
Rico Guardiola, Angela Maria01 - 0
5.2
Lazaro Victoria, Mario Eduardo0-
Martinez Losa, Salvador00 - 1
5.3
Riquelme Sanchez, Jose Miguel0-
Monreal Gonzalez, Jaime01 - 0
5.4
Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa0-
Martinez Paya, Juan Carlos0½ - ½

6. Ronda el 2012/10/14 a las 16.30
M.1  C.A. LORCA CADETE "A"Elo-8  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "B"Elo4 : 0
1.1
Garcia Porlan, Beatriz1833-
Poveda Olivares, Jose01 - 0
1.2
Motos Abellan, Daniel1641-
Sanchez Gomez, Sergio01 - 0
1.3
Porlan Minarro, Antonio1612-
Sanchez Gomez, Jorge01 - 0
1.4
Llamas Guevara, Francisco Jose1541-
Rico Guardiola, Javier01 - 0
M.10  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "D"Elo-3  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "A"Elo0 : 4
2.1
Rico Guardiola, Ernesto Jesus0-
Castellanos Gomez, Alejandro17210 - 1
2.2
Perez Tomas, Jose0-
Piqueras Guardiola, Francisco17150 - 1
2.3
Piqueras Diaz, Fernando0-
Gonzalez Gomez, Pedro Daniel15390 - 1
2.4
Martinez Paya, Laura0-
Perez Hernandez, Juan S.14820 - 1
M.2  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"A"Elo-4  C.A. LORCA CADETE "B"Elo3½: ½
3.1
Borja Rosagro, Jaime1759-
Martinez Peran, Sofia15001 - 0
3.2
De La Calle Fuentes, Sergio1706-
Guerrero Mendez, Jesus1420½ - ½
3.3
Colchero Truniger, Oliver1638-
Martinez Jodar, Juan Francisco01 - 0
3.4
Duarte Garcia, Javier1458-
Ruiz Shafiyeva, Elena01 - 0
M.7  C.A.C. BENIAJAN CADETEElo-5  E.C.A. ABARAN CADETEElo1 : 3
4.1
Galian Ruiz, Pablo0-
Molina Lopez, Miguel Angel12900 - 1
4.2
Lazaro Victoria, Mario Eduardo0-
Saorin Cano, Alejandro12341 - 0
4.3
Riquelme Sanchez, Jose Miguel0-
Sanchez Gomez, Steven00 - 1
4.4
Hernandez Sanchez, Rosa0-
Soler Ortega, Jose Antonio00 - 1
M.9  COIMBRA JUMILLA CADETE "C"Elo-6  V. GUADALUPE CADETE"B"Elo1 : 3
5.1
Rico Guardiola, Angela Maria0-
Colchero Truniger, Nicolas12280 - 1
5.2
Martinez Losa, Salvador0-
De La Calle Fuentes, Irene00 - 1
5.3
Monreal Gonzalez, Jaime0-
Duarte Garcia, Carmen00 - 1
5.4
Abellan Sarabia, Patricio0-
Colchero Truniger, Sara01 - 0

No hay comentarios

Con la tecnología de Blogger.