Campeonato Regional por Equipos de Clubes Murcia 2016 CADETE













C.D.A. LAPUERTA-AJEDRIZATE Elo -Ø:1415

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Canavate Ros Adrian
1604
ESP
2
Jimenez Fernandez Rebeca
1538
ESP
3
Manzanares Lopez Alejandro
1296
ESP
4
Bazar Herrera Ivan
1221
ESP

Mateos Sevcik Romualdo
1156
ESP

Gonzalez Lumeras Jordi
0
ESP


CASA DEL AJEDREZ MURCIA Elo -Ø:1388

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Morillas Machetti Marta
1430
ESP
2
Garijo Perez Hugo
1387
ESP
3
Mila Hernandez Lorena
1385
ESP
4
Rico Carretero Jose Carlos
1351
ESP

C.A. MAR MENOR Elo -Ø:1305

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Puzik Denys
1493
ESP
2
Sanmartin Hernandez Joan
1366
ESP
3
Makmak Georgy
1198
ESP
4
Valera Espejo Javier
1161
ESP


C.A.C. BENIAJAN DUOCHESS Elo -Ø:1290

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Martinez Soriano Javier
1514
ESP
2
Ruiz Pardo Claudia
1482
ESP
3
Penafiel Valera Marta
1095
ESP
4
Martinez Soriano Pablo
1069
ESP


C.A. LOS ALCAZARES Elo -Ø:1261

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Arenas Gracia Daniel
1315
ESP
2
Santos Saura Iobhar
1269
ESP
3
Persson Bogdanovic Nils Oskar
1252
ESP
4
Fernandez Ballester Antonio F
1206
ESP

Bernal Garcia Cesar
1135
ESP

Pastor Bernardo Pablo
1106
ESP


C.A. LORCA LORTOOURS Elo -Ø:1250

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Perez Epinin Gines
1452
ESP
2
Garcia Cayuela Jose Manuel
1248
ESP
3
Rosero Pilozo Josie Esteban
1217
ESP
4
Perez Epinina Olga
1082
ESP

Navarro Egea Daniel
1036
ESP

Navarro Egea Alvaro
0
ESP

Perez Trenza Juan Salvador
0
ESP

Quinapanta Jaya Denis Javier
0
ESP



ESCUELA COIMBRA JUMILLA "C" Elo -Ø:1064

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Molina Ortega Carlos
1194
ESP
2
Abellan Sarabia Patricio
1061
ESP
3
Aquino Perez Lucas Jose
0
ESP
4
Buscan Buscan Jhesenia Mariux
0
ESP


C.A.C BENIAJAN-DUOAMIGOS Elo -Ø:1063

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Garcia Requena Carmen
1100
ESP
2
Martinez Alcon Ivan
1088
ESP
3
Martinez Martinez Marcos
1063
ESP
4
Asensio Roman Francisco
0
ESP

Moreno Orenes Miguel
0
ESP

Rodriguez Torres Wendy
0
ESP

Villanueva Martinez Victor
0
ESP

Ruiz Pardo Julia
0
ESP



1  C.A. LOS ALCAZARES-AJEDRIZATE Elo -Ø:1027

Me.
Nombre
EloInt
FED
1
Ortega Parra Noa
1085
ESP
2
Manzanares Lopez Saul
1021
ESP
3
Lopez Martinez Juan Antonio
0
ESP
4
Santos Saura Aedan
0
ESP

Oliva Tukarcs Daniel
0
ESP

Montesinos Mejia Kevin
0
ESP

Oliva Tukarcs Marcos
0
ESP

No hay comentarios

Con la tecnología de Blogger.